Monday, April 09, 2012


YEAH I thought I was trippin- BUT nope...the FB cops lock down on the word hell, apparently?  Because this was my post, the lady had a picture of cat before election and after, looking really vicious-and all I wrote was...MM please tell me that this ain' so, they gonna throw that poor puppy Romney in with sid vicious the liar from hell...please tell me it ain' so...AND UP POPS THIS...Am I missin' something or isn't all them words in the Bible...ain' I a gotta be kiddin' me your playin with me right?

No comments: